PARTNERZY

Kliknij w logo, aby dowiedzieć się więcej.
tiguar
ProFi
Zdrofit
LesMills
Fitness University
DeepWork
Body Art
Meden Inmed
Mauricz
Slavica dance
GT
TRX
Polska Witalna
Power Music
Radio Fitness
Primavera

ORGANIZATORZY

Image
Image

PRELEGENCI - INSTRUKTORZY - TRENERZY

Virginia Winsemann
Virginia WinsemannDEEP WORK
Szymon Moszny
Szymon MosznyPROFI
Łukasz Raróg
Łukasz RarógPROFI
Damian Archacki
Damian ArchackiPROFI
Kamil Malinowski
Kamil MalinowskiPROFI
 Iza Ślęzak - Walczybok
Iza Ślęzak - WalczybokPROFI
Dagmara Wysocka
Dagmara WysockaPROFI
Bartosz Szostak
Bartosz SzostakPROFI
Tomasz Leśnikowski
Tomasz LeśnikowskiPROFI
Justyna Fudal
Justyna FudalPROFI
Przemek Polakowski
Przemek PolakowskiPROFI
Adam Ptak
Adam PtakPROFI
Magda Węckowicz
Magda WęckowiczPROFI
Alessandro Muo
Alessandro MuoPROFI
Marta Tymoszewicz-Bednarz
Marta Tymoszewicz-BednarzMarta Tymoszewicz & TEAM (BODYART)
Anna Oboza
Anna ObozaDEEP WORK
Barbara Remberger
Barbara RembergerBODYART
Gosia Klimkiewicz
Gosia KlimkiewiczTRX POLSKA
Aleksandra Kijeńska -Knop
Aleksandra Kijeńska -KnopDEEP WORK
Robert Augustyn
Robert Augustyn GT TRAINING
Agata Kosiba
Agata KosibaGT TRAINING
Szymon Wesołowski
Szymon WesołowskiLes Mills
Justyna Bolek
Justyna BolekSLAVICA DANCE
Alicja Karlikowska
Alicja KarlikowskaPROFI
Adraian Markowicz
Adraian MarkowiczPROFI
Bartosz Szostak
Bartosz SzostakPROFI
Lorenzo Sommo
Lorenzo SommoPROFI
Jakub Mauricz
Jakub MauriczMAURICZ TRAINING CENTER
Krzysztof Bajera
Krzysztof BajeraTIGUAR TRAINERS LAB
Marek Prusiński
Marek PrusińskiMarek Prusiński
Marek Mroczek
Marek MroczekTRX POLSKA
Aleksandra Łabędź
Aleksandra ŁabędźBODYART
Maciek Chandrysiak
Maciek Chandrysiak FITNESS UNIVERSITY
Grzegorz Długosz
Grzegorz DługoszFITNESS UNIVERSITY
Marta Korcela
Marta KorcelaFITNESS UNIVERSITY
Aneta Ostrówka
Aneta OstrówkaFitness University
Ania Wojcieszek
Ania WojcieszekFITNESS UNIVERSITY
Martyna Rapp
Martyna RappFITNES UNIVERSITY
Kasia Weilandt
Kasia WeilandtPROFI
Patryk Tomaszewski
Patryk TomaszewskiAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Kamila Nowowiejska
Kamila NowowiejskaKamila Nowowiejska
Tomek Kostro
Tomek KostroAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Robert Chudziński
Robert ChudzińskiAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Martyna Stasiak
Martyna StasiakAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
 Marcin Zierałko
Marcin ZierałkoAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Elżbieta Furman
Elżbieta FurmanAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Andrzej Kępczyński
Andrzej KępczyńskiAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Daria Sołtysik
Daria SołtysikAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Krystian Gronek
Krystian GronekAKADEMIA ZDROFIT
Anna Ryczek
Anna RyczekTLENOWA PRZEWAGA
Maciej Kozakiewicz
Maciej KozakiewiczPolska Witalna
Agnieszka Chojnacka
Agnieszka ChojnackaNiezależna przedsiębiorczyni